Rugby Super League Table | Updated

Rugby Super League
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDIFFPoints
Castleford Tigers23200376937839140
Leeds Rhinos2315085534777630
Hull FC2313195414835827
Salford Red Devils23130105765007626
Wakefield Trinity23130105725066626
St Helens23121105134209325
Wigan Warriors23103105395182123
Huddersfield Giants2393115194863321
Warrington Wolves239212422557-13520
Catalans Dragons237115469689-22015
Leigh Centurions236017425615-19012
Widnes Vikings235117359628-26911